Results

2016 High Country Stampede Rodeo

8-6-16

BAREBACK BRONC RIDING 
NO QUALIFIED RIDES

TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
1st  Don Coffell  14.660
2nd  Stuart Hoar  15.240
LADIES BREAKAWAY
1st  Peyton Croder  4.400
2nd  Tish Linke  7.290
3rd  Aleigh Aurin  13.840

STEER WRESTLING
NO ENTRIES

SADDLE BRONC 
1st  Gavin McAllister 62
2nd  Perry Forster 61

MIXED TEAM ROPING
1st HEAD Missy Crowder  15.580
HEEL Rick Harris  15.580
2nd HEAD Peyton Crowder  18.780
HEEL Rick Harris  18.780

OPEN TEAM ROPING  
1st HEAD Seth Neiderhauser  6.670
HEEL Riley Jackson  6.670
2nd HEAD Seth Neiderhauser  7.040
HEEL Chris Niederhauser  7.040
3rd HEAD Wyatt Crowder  11.730
HEEL Stuart Hoar  11.730

LADIES OPEN BARREL RACING  
1st  Rebba Wright  17.730
2nd  Kelly Palmer  17.808
3rd  Kat Marty  18.066
4th  Morgan George  18.132
5th  Hailee Jenson  18.188

LADIES LOCAL BARREL RACING
1st  Kayla DeSanti  17.994
2nd  Jacey Murphy  18.500
3rd  Grace Johnson  19.455
4th  Ellen Tholen  21.384
5th  Nellie Thomson  24.036

LADIES POLE BENDING
1st  Kelly Palmer  22.403
2nd  Amy Grey  22.679
3rd  Annie Schultz  22.839
4th  Jacey Murphy  24.324
5th  Morgan George  27.765

BULL RIDING
NO QUALIFIED RIDES

JUNIOR RODEO

  8 & UNDER BARRELS  
1st  Penny Myer  18.943
2nd  Peyton Fosha  19.932
3rd  Flint Krempin  27.881
4th  Rylan Richmann  45.377
5th  Aubrey Telck  56.363

  9 – 13 BARRELS
1st  Madie Richmann  18.202
2nd  Ashley Smith  18.386
3rd  Jessica Chance  20.977
4th  Trace Lewis  21.299
5th  Talynn Schmidt  21.856

  14 – 18 BARRELS 
1st  Bailey Martin  18.224
2nd  Emma Auger  18.282
3rd  Emma DeSanti  18.597
4th  Jordyn Chance  19.773
5th  Sierra Smith  23.127

8 & UNDER POLE BENDING
1st  Peyton Fosha  26.345
2nd  Penny Myer  27.658
3rd  Flint Krempin  37.007
4th  Sego Krempin  38.749
5th  Rylan Richmann  50.357

9 – 13 POLE BENDING
1st  Ashley Smith  23.005
2nd  Trace Lewis  26.295
3rd  Jessica Chance  28.451
4th  Foster Krempin  30.243
5th  Madie Richmann  34.066

14- 18 POLE BENDING
1st  Kayla DeSanti  24.277
2nd  Jordyn Chance  24.611
3rd  Elizabeth Smith  25.041
4th  Emma Auger  35.746
5th  Emma DeSanti  38.000

  9 – 13 GOAT TYING  
1st  Ashley Smith  15.846
2nd  Grace Wahl  19.784
3rd  Foster Krempin  20.165
4th  Madie Richmann  22.869
5th  Trace Lewis  27.444

14 – 18 GOAT TYING
1st  Alexis Manley  8.423
2nd  Elizabeth Smith  9.523
3rd  Jacey Murphy  10.034
4th  Emma Auger  12.694

  9 – 13 BREAKAWAY 
1st  Trevin Coffell  5.320

14 – 18 BREAKAWAY
1st  Alexis Manley  3.580

9 – 13 JR/SR TEAM ROPING 
NO QULAIFIED RIDES

14 – 18 TEAM ROPING
NO ENTRIES

 9 – 13 STEER RIDING
NO QUALIFIED RIDES

 14 – 18 JUNIOR BULL RIDING  
NO QUALIFIED RIDES

7-30-2016

BAREBACK BRONC RIDING
1st Marcus Saputo 73
2nd 0
3rd 0
4th 0
5th 0
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
1st Don Coffell 28.210
2nd Stuart Hoar 28.600
3rd 0.000
4th 0.000
5th 0.000
LADIES BREAKAWAY
1st Maggie Pomeroy 3.260
2nd Brooke Neiderhauser 4.490
3rd Tish Linke 5.860
4th Peyton Crowder 12.760
5th Jacey Murphy 13.760
STEER WRESTLING
1st NO ENTRIES 0.000
2nd 0.000
3rd 0.000
4th 0.000
5th 0.000
SADDLE BRONC
1st Gavin McAllister 67
2nd Hayden Petsch 65
3rd Chris Tyner 48
4th 0
5th 0
MIXED TEAM ROPING
1st HEAD Tish Linke 11.800
HEEL Tony Krempin 11.800
2nd HEAD 0.000
HEEL 0.000
3rd HEAD 0.000
HEEL 0.000
4th HEAD 0.000
HEEL 0.000
5th HEAD 0.000
HEEL 0.000
OPEN TEAM ROPING
1st HEAD Seth Neiderhauser 6.630
HEEL Riley Jackson 6.630
2nd HEAD Tony Krempin 11.730
HEEL Dave Webb 11.730
3rd HEAD Wyatt Crowder 16.040
HEEL Rick Harris 16.040
4th HEAD Charity Hoar 17.500
HEEL Stuart Hoar 17.500
5th HEAD Peyton Crowder 19.460
HEEL Robbie Crowder 19.460
LADIES OPEN BARREL RACING
1st Kelly Palmer 17.798
2nd Lisa Mirabito 18.189
3rd Morgan George 18.279
4th Aleigh Aurin 18.362
5th Christine Coffel 19.295
LADIES LOCAL BARREL RACING
1st Jacey Murphy 18.147
2nd Kayla DeSanti 18.262
3rd Grace Johnson 18.898
4th Sam Knight 20.156
5th Ellen Tholen 20.392
LADIES POLE BENDING
1st Kelly Palmer 21.637
2nd Amy Grey 23.296
3rd Jacey Murphy 23.638
4th Morgan George 24.180
5th Meghan Cameron 27.849
BULL RIDING
1st NO QUALIFIED RIDES
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
JUNIOR RODEO
8 & UNDER BARRELS
1st Peyton Fosha 19.971
2nd Sego Krempin 27.196
3rd Tally Harthun 28.241
4th Paxton Damme 29.437
5th Tristan Telck 29.677
9 – 13 BARRELS
1st Madalyn Gabel 18.417
2nd Ashley Smith 18.720
3rd Madie Richmann 18.939
4th Trace Lewis 20.505
5th Talynn Schmidt 21.047
14 – 18 BARRELS
1st Emma Auger 18.413
2nd Emma DeSanti 18.720
3rd Jordyn Chance 19.721
4th Grace Johnson 20.481
5th Morgan Young 23.662
8 & UNDER POLE BENDING
1st Penny Myer 22.647
2nd Peyton Fosha 30.351
3rd Paxton Damme 33.955
4th Sego Krempin 34.226
5th Tally Harthun 35.826
9 – 13 POLE BENDING
1st Ashley Smith 23.172
2nd Taylin Harthun 26.609
3rd Foster Krempin 30.416
4th Jessica Chance 32.652
5th Trace Lewis 34.901
14- 18 POLE BENDING
1st Emma DeSanti 23.210
2nd Elizabeth Smith 23.817
3rd Morgan Young 24.363
4th Jordyn Chance 28.751
5th Emma Auger 34.408
9 – 13 GOAT TYING
1st Ashley Smith 14.308
2nd Trace Lewis 17.030
3rd Talynn Schmidt 20.583
4th Foster Krempin 21.395
5th Madie Richmann 22.123
14 – 18 GOAT TYING
1st Jacey Murphy 11.164
2nd Elizabeth Smith 11.775
3rd Jordyn Chance 29.339
4th
5th
9 – 13 BREAKAWAY
1st Trevin Coffell 9.210
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
14 – 18 BREAKAWAY
1st Khy Sherwood 18.700
2nd Haily Sherwood 23.920
3rd
4th
5th
9 – 13 JR/SR TEAM ROPING
1st HEAD Tony Krempin 16.300
HEEL Trace Lewis 16.300
2nd HEAD Colton Sherwood 28.000
HEEL Haily Sherwood 28.000
3rd HEAD
HEEL
4th HEAD
HEEL
5th HEAD
HEEL
14 – 18 TEAM ROPING
1st HEAD Khy Sherwood 24.580
HEEL Haily Sherwood 24.580
2nd HEAD
HEEL
3rd HEAD
HEEL
4th HEAD
HEEL
5th HEAD
HEEL
9 – 13 STEER RIDING
1st NO QUALIFIED RIDES
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
14 – 18 JUNIOR BULL RIDING
1st Kolton Moss 75
2nd
3rd
4th
5th

7-23-16

Bareback Bronc Riding 
NO QUALIFIED RIDES

Tie Down Roping 
1st  Stuart Hoar  12.010
2nd  Seth Neiderhauser  14.010
3rd  Jace Berger  15.600
4th  Riley Jackson  21.860
5th  Brian J. Gillen  29.200

Breakaway Roping
1st  Charity Hoar  3.190
2nd   Peyton Crowder   3.750
3rd  Aubrey Berger  4.830
4th  Georgia Miller  5.820
5th  Jacey Murphy  6.330

Saddle Bronc Riding
1st  Gavin McAllister 70

Steer Wrestling
No Entries

Mixed Team Roping
1st Head Charity Hoar  8.55
Heel Stuart Hoar  8.55
2nd Head Charity Hoar  10.01
Heel Rick Harris  10.01
3rd Head Madison George  12.00
Heel Morgan George  12.00
4th Head Peyton Crowder   17.04
Heel Robbie Crowder  17.04

Open Team Roping 
1st Head Charity Hoar  8.29
Heel Stuart Hoar  8.29
2nd Head Peyton Crowder   8.95
Heel Rick Harris  8.95
3rd Head Seth Neiderhauser  15.39
Heel Chris Neiderhauser  15.39
4th Head Robbie Crowder  18.67
Heel Rick Harris  18.67

Open Barrel Racing   
1st  Rebba Wright  17.316
2nd   Peyton Stepanoff   17.467
3rd  Kari Boxleitner  17.706
4th  Lisa Mirabito  17.982
5th  Annie Schultz  18.089

Local Barrel Racing 
1st  Jacey Murphy  18.241
2nd   Kayla DeSanti   18.497
3rd  Hannah Menhennett  23.541

Pole Bending
1st  Bailey Martin   21.287
2nd   Annie Schultz  23.655
3rd  Morgan George  24.397
4th  Jacey Murphy  24.455
5th  Kelly Palmer  26.594

Bull Riding
NO QUALIFIED RIDES

JUNIOR RODEO

 8 & Under Barrel Racing 
1st  Penny Myer  18.544
2nd  Peyton Fosha  19.599
3rd  Tristan Telck  25.113
4th  Tally Harthun  27.131
5th  Kashley Fornstrom  30.319

 9-13 Barrel Racing 
1st  Madie Richmann  18.614
2nd  Madalyn Gabel  18.678
3rd  Ashley Smith  18.753
4th  Taylin Harthun  20.152
5th  Jessica Chance  20.254

14-18 Barrel Racing
1st  Emma Auger  18.369
2nd   Morgan Young  18.460
3rd  Bailey Martin  18.646
4th  Alexis Manley  19.585
5th  Emma DeSanti  19.716

8 & Under Pole Bending   
1st  Penny Myer  22.620
2nd   Peyton Fosha  26.211
3rd  Tally Harthun  35.710
4th  Flint Krempin  35.711
5th  Tristan Telck  37.454

 9-13 Pole Bending   
1st  Ashley Smith  23.567
2nd   Trace Lewis  24.484
3rd  Madie Richmann  26.364
4th  Madalyn Gabel  26.387
5th  Lily Spezze  26.989

14-18 Pole Bending
1st  Bailey Miller  22.606
2nd   Jordyn Chance  23.967
3rd  Emma Auger  25.796
4th  Elizabeth Smith  25.956
5th  Emma DeSanti  28.694

 9-13 Goat Tying   
1st  Ashley Smith  14.740
2nd   Sonny Gillen  15.168
3rd  Trace Lewis  15.255
4th  Kutter Fornstrom  18.576
5th  Madie Richmann  21.071

 14-18 Goat Tying  
1st  McKenna Clingman  9.575
2nd   Elizabeth Smith  10.721
3rd  Jacey Murphy  12.459
4th  Alexis Manley  14.254
5th  Emma Auger  20.557

 9-13 Breakaway Roping
NO QUALIFIED RIDES

 14-18 Breakaway Roping
1st  Brian J. Gillen  4.78
2nd  McKenna Clingman  14.81
3rd  Alexis Manley  14.86

 9-13 Jr/Sr Team Roping 
NO QUALIFIED RIDES

 14-18 Jr/Sr Team Roping
NO QUALIFIED RIDES

 9-13 Steer Riding   
NO QUALIFIED RIDES

 14-18 Bull Riding
1st  Riggen Myers 63
2nd  Zane Zuber 16

7-16-16

Bareback Bronc Riding   
NO QUALIFIED RIDES

 Tie Down Roping
1st  Dan Coffell  13.400
2nd  Stuart Hoar  20.030
3rd  Seth Neiderhauser  65.340

 Breakaway Roping
1st  Charity Hoar  3.410
2nd   Tish Linke  4.130

 Saddle Bronc Riding 
NO QUALIFIED RIDES

 Steer Wrestling
1st  Hadley Berger  6.960

 Mixed Team Roping
1st Head Peyton Crowder  10.47
Heel Robbie Crowder  10.47
2nd Head Tish Link  15.47
Heel Jake Mahon  15.47
3rd Head Holly Stiles  15.60
Heel Fred Stiles  15.60
4th Head Charity Hoar  20.18
Heel Stuart Hoar  20.18

 Open Team Roping 
1st Head Wyatt Crowder  6.23
Heel Rick Harris  6.23
2nd Head Wyatt Crowder  7.95
Heel Robbie Crowder  7.95
3rd Head Peyton Crowder  9.33
Heel Robbie Crowder  9.33
4th Head Seth Neiderhauser  12.03
Heel Chris Neiderhauser  12.03
5th Head Amy Mahon  13.27
Heel Jake Mahon  13.27

 Open Barrel Racing  
1st  Taryn  Boxleitner  17.437
2nd   Kelly Palmer  17.976
3rd  Kari Boxleitner  17.998
4th  Debbie Lewis  18.028
5th  Kat Marty  18.190

Local Barrel Racing  
1st  Kayla DeSanti  18.177
2nd   Hannah Menhennett  18.365
3rd  Jacey Murphy  18.449
4th  Ellen Tholen  20.382
5th  Sam Knight  20.864

 Pole Bending
1st  Kelly Palmer  21.807
2nd   Sami Jo Sweeney  22.980
3rd  Amy Grey  23.384
4th  Morgan George  24.511
5th  Aubrey Berger  26.140

Bull Riding  
1st  Cody Nolte 67

JUNIOR RODEO 

 8 & Under Barrel Racing 
1st  Penny Myer 19.175
2nd  Tally Harthun 29.187
3rd  Flint Krempin 30.750
4th  Jewel Randall 31.579
5th  Laenee Barkhurst 36.401

9-13 Barrel Racing 
1st  Madalyn Gabel  18.370
2nd  Lacey Sherrod  18.649
3rd  Ashley Smith  18.712
4th  Madie Richmann  20.225
5th  Trace Lewis  20.358

 14-18 Barrel Racing 
1st  Morgan Young  18.295
2nd   Bailey Martin  18.409
3rd  Emma Auger  18.458
4th  Helena Busby  18.600
5th  Emma DeSanti  19.122

 8 & Under Pole Bending 
1st  Penny Myer  22.827
2nd   Laenee Barkhurst  32.700
3rd  Flint Krempin  34.995
4th  Sego Krempin  37.087
5th  Brooke Howell  37.592

 9-13 Pole Bending    
1st  Ashley Smith  23.394
2nd   Trace Lewis  25.074
3rd  Grace Wahl  25.795
4th  Madalyn Gabel  26.213
5th  Lacey Sherrod  28.195

14-18 Pole Bending 
1st  Elizabeth Smith  24.198
2nd   Kamry Knotwell  26.977
3rd  Riley Ziass  27.604
4th  Kayla DeSanti  28.216
5th  Emma DeSanti  28.550

 9-13 Goat Tying   
1st  Lacey Sherrod  16.591
2nd   Trace Lewis  17.825
3rd  Ashley Smith  18.318
4th  Grace Wahl  20.333
5th  Mya Randall  21.278

 14-18 Goat Tying   
1st  Elizabeth Smith  9.281
2nd   Alexis Manley  10.343
3rd  Mckenna Clingman  10.929
4th  Jacey Murphy  11.073
5th  Emma Auger  13.586

9-13 Breakaway Roping  
1st  Trevin Coffell  3.500

 14-18 Breakaway Roping  
1st  Alexis Manley  4.55
2nd  Mckenna Clingman  13.13

 9-13 Jr/Sr Team Roping
1st  Tony Krempin  27.100
Trace Lewis  27.100
2nd  Bub Barkhurst  44.610
Brodee Barkhurst  44.610

 14-18 Jr/Sr Team Roping  
1st  Alexis Manley  51.030
McKenna Clingman  51.030

9-13 Steer Riding    
NO QUALIFIED RIDES

14-18 Bull Riding  
NO QUALIFIED RIDES

 

7-9-16

Bareback Bronc Riding    
NO QUALIFIED RIDES

Tie Down Roping
1st  Don Coffell  14.500
2nd  Stuart Hoar  16.780
3rd  Tyler Mesada  18.580
4th  Tanner Isaacs  16.000

Breakaway Roping
1st  Shawnee Sherwood  3.470
2nd   Charity Hoar  3.580
3rd  Maggie Pomeroy  12.290
4th  Morgan George  12.780

Saddle Bronc Riding  
1st  Gavin McCallister  72

Steer Wrestling 
NO ENTRIES

Mixed Team Roping
1st Head Leigh Sherwood  7.36
Heel Cole Sherwood  7.36
2nd Head Shawnee Sherwood  7.64
Heel Steve Sherwood  7.64
3rd Head Tish Linke  7.78
Heel Robbie Crowder  7.78
4th Head Leigh Sherwood  8.29
Heel Steve Sherwood  8.29
5th Head Samantha Wilson  12.49
Heel Luke Rock  12.49

Open Team Roping   
1st Head Steve Sherwood  8.01
Heel Cole Sherwood  8.01
2nd Head Wyatt Crowder  10.96
Heel Rick Harris  10.96
3rd Head Dave Webb  18.21
Heel Tony Krempin  18.21
4th Head Dave Webb  23.13
Heel Clint Cordova  23.13

Open Barrel Racing  
1st  Taryn Boxleitner  17.947
2nd   Meghan Cameron  18.026
3rd  Debbie Lewis  18.035
4th  Dawn Lazor  18.129
5th  Kelly Palmer  18.202

Local Barrel Racing 
1st  Ellen Tholen  20.247
2nd   Sam Knight  21.700
3rd  Sedar Thurston  28.563

Pole Bending
1st  Kelly Palmer  21.422
2nd   Bailey Martin  21.835
3rd  Meghan Cameron  24.715
4th  Morgan George  25.275
5th  Amy Grey  27.232

Bull Riding
NO QUALIFIED RIDES

 

JUNIOR RODEO

8 & Under Barrel Racing
1st  Penny Myer  20.67
2nd  Tally Harthun  31.328
3rd  Quinn Miller  37.158
4th  Rylan Richmann  66.706
5th  Tristen Telck  71.469

9-13 Barrel Racing
1st  Ashley Smith  19.217
2nd  Madalyn Gabel  19.218
3rd  Trevor McCullar  19.746
4th  Taylin Harthun  20.795
5th  Jessica Chance  20.855

 14-18 Barrel Racing
1st  Morgan Young  18.424
2nd   Kelly Brauns  18.534
3rd  Emma Auger  19.054
4th  Helene Busby  19.235
5th  Bailey Martin  20.004

 8 & Under Pole Bending 
1st  Penny Myer  23.129
2nd   Tristen Telck  37.018
3rd  Tally Harthun  40.410
4th  Quinn Miller  41.051
5th  Aubrey Telck  62.120

 9-13 Pole Bending
1st  Lacey Sherrod  23.747
2nd   Ashley Smith  24.446
3rd  Trevor McCullar  25.197
4th  Trace Lewis  26.159
5th  Taylin Harthun  26.749

 14-18 Pole Bending  
1st  Elizabeth Smith  24.378
2nd   Emma Auger  24.502
3rd  Morgan Young  27.993
4th  Helena Busby  28.378
5th  Alexis Manley  30.717

9-13 Goat Tying    
1st  Ashley Smith  14.197
2nd   Sonny Gillen  16.593
3rd  Taylin Harthun  20.140
4th  Madie Richmann  21.195
5th  Lacey Sherrod  22.616

 14-18 Goat Tying 
1st  Alexis Manley  8.925
2nd   Shawnee Sherwood  11.402
3rd  Emma Auger  15.122

 9-13 Breakaway Roping 
NO QUALIFIED RIDES

14-18 Breakaway Roping  
1st  Brian J Gillen  2.80

 9-13 Jr/Sr Team Roping  
1st  Head – Buck McCullar  19.600
Heel – Trevor McCullar  19.600
2nd  Head – Sheridan Myer  49.840
Heel – Trace Lewis  49.840

 14-18 Jr/Sr Team Roping  
1st  Head – Shawnee Sherwood  12.630
Heel – Alexis Manly  12.630

 9-13 Steer Riding
NO QUALIFIED RIDES

14-18 Bull Riding
1st  Kolten Moss 74

7-2-16

Bareback Bronc Riding   
No Entries

Tie Down Roping 
1st  Eric Jiblits  17.530
2nd  Seth Neiderhauser  23.430
3rd  Galvin Rita  36.560

Breakaway Roping   
1st  Georga Miller  4.530
2nd   Brook Neiderhauser  4.530
3rd  Peyton Crowder  13.180
4th  Jacey Murphy  14.470

Saddle Bronc Riding
No Qualified Rides

Steer Wrestling  
No Entries

 Mixed Team Roping
1st   – Head Taylor Miniat  8.55
Heel Coy Hildreth  8.55
2nd  – Head Shelby Stiles  10.38
Heel Fred Stiles  10.38
3rd  – Head Holly Stiles  14.52
Heel Fred Stiles  14.52
4th  – Head Taylor Miniat  14.95
Heel Jace Hildreth  14.95
5th  –  Head Charity Hoar  18.96
Heel Stuart Hoar  18.96

Open Team Roping
1st –   Head Max Mcdonell  8.87
Heel Devon Lemmone  8.87
2nd –  Head Wyatt Crowder  11.20
Heel Robbie Crowder  11.20
3rd – Head Coy Hildreth  12.69
Heel Jace Hildreth  12.69
4th – Head Peyton Crowder  13.78
Heel Wyatt Crowder  13.78
5th – Head Jace Hildreth  16.16
Heel Coy Hildreth  16.16

Open Barrel Racing   
1st  Sami Jo Sweeney  18.157
2nd   Kelly Palmer  18.219
3rd  Taryn Boxleitner  18.265
4th  Nikki Yonkers  18.342
5th  Bethany Gabel  18.375

Local Barrel Racing  
1st  Jacey Murphy  18.286
2nd   Kayla DeSanti  18.488
3rd  Sedar Thurston  18.537
4th  Hannah Menhennett  18.930
5th  Sarah Miller  20.494

Pole Bending  
1st  Kelly Palmer  22.022
2nd   Bailey Martin  22.081
3rd  Jacey Murphy  24.895

Bull Riding
No Qualified Rides

JUNIOR RODEO

8 & Under Barrel Racing
1st  Peyton Fosha  20.785
2nd  Penny Myer  20.899
3rd  Tally Harthun  21.050
4th  Tristen Telck  29.659
5th  Quinn Miller  42.330

9-13 Barrel Racing  
1st  Madalyn Gabel  18.949
2nd  Ashley Smith  19.794
3rd  Trace Lewis  20.841
4th  Taylin Harthun  21.040
5th  Jessica Chance  22.164

14-18 Barrel Racing  
1st  Bailey Miller  17.997
2nd   Emma Auger  18.263
3rd  Kayla DeSanti  18.419
4th  Bailey Martin  18.812
5th  Morgan Young  18.970

8 & Under Pole Bending 
1st  Penny Myer  23.568
2nd   Tally Harthun  44.646
3rd  Aubrey Telck  77.171
4th  Rylan Richmann  86.837

9-13 Pole Bending   
1st  Ashley Smith  25.364
2nd   Charli Bruner  26.672
3rd  Jessica Chance  27.114
4th  Taylin Harthun  28.704
5th  Madalyn Gabel  30.681

 14-18 Pole Bending   
1st  Bailey Miller  22.302
2nd   Elizabeth Smith  24.408
3rd  Emma DeSanti  24.496
4th  Kayla DeSanti  24.650
5th  Bailey Martin  27.329

 9-13 Goat Tying  
1st  Ashley Smith  17.517
2nd   Grace Wahl  20.491
3rd  Madie Richmann  25.611
4th  Taylin Harthun  26.545
5th  Trace Lewis  27.290

14-18 Goat Tying   
1st  Alexis Manley  9.953
2nd   Elizabeth Smith  12.811
3rd  Kayla DeSanti  17.540
4th  Emma Auger  17.951

9-13 Breakaway Roping   
No Qualified Rides

14-18 Breakaway Roping
1st  Jacey Murphy  15.83

9-13 Jr/Sr Team Roping 
No Qualified Rides

14-18 Jr/Sr Team Roping 
1st – Head Callie Clingman  66.070
Heel McKenna Clingman  66.070

9-13 Steer Riding
No Qualified Rides

14-18 Bull Riding
1st  Zane Zuber 66